Barela, Joseph
Student Support Assistant Becker, Rebecca
Mtss Behavior Coordinator Beus, Mary
Elementary Counselor Aide Bird, Randall
Home & Hospital Teacher Bowden, Heidi
District Behavior Assistant Burnett, Jeridee
Student Services Administrative Assistant Burt, David
Student Services Coordinator Chino, Rafael
Mental Health Therapist Clark, Nancy
District Behavior Support Team Coombs, Kaylyn
District Behavior Assistant Davidson, Camille
Social Worker Bcba/ School Counselor Evans, Marie
Head Nurse Funk, Sarah
Elementary Counseling Aide Gacioch, Loralee
Student Services Coordinator Gardner, Sara
Elem. Counseling Aide Heywood, Jana
Tier 1 District Behavior Specialist Hill, Hannah
District Behavior Support Team Holmes, Kalli
Behavior Support Team Howell, Jamie
Hq Behavior Professional Aide Howling-Dunham, Talia
District Behavior Support Team Janvier, Karina
District Office Hq Behavior Professional Aide Kappos, Tara
District Behavior Support Team Kohler, Jessica
Elem. Counseling Aide Lambert, Richard
Home/Hospital Teacher Laub, Colette
Youth In Custody Mentor Martin, Shandalee
District Behavior Assistant Mercado, Alma
Youth In Care Mentor Miles, Stefanee
Mental Health Therapist Montano, William
District Behavior Assistant Mulert, Joanna
Student Services Coordinator Nordfors, Deborah
Elem Social Emotional Learning Spec Ed Teacher Reader, Kevin
Hq Behavior Professional Aide Reynolds, Peyton
District Behavior Assistant Samano, Samone
District Student Mentor Scott, Alycia
Social Worker/Bcba/School Counselor Simpson, Rebecca
Asst. Secretary - Student Services Smith, Madison
School Nurse Trujillo, Ausha
District Tier 3 Behavior Specialist Wade, Larue
Youth In Care Mentor Warren, Jennifer
Student Services Director Waters, Janelle
District Behavior Support Team Wilcox, Traci
District Behavior Support Team Wilhelmsen, Seth
District Behavior Support Team Wolthuis, Aaron
Teacher At District Office
STUDENT SERVICES
(801) 476-7800
STUDENT SERVICES
(801) 476-7871
STUDENT SERVICES
(801) 452-4420
STUDENT SERVICES
(801) 452-4300
STUDENT SERVICES
(801) 476-7800
STUDENT SERVICES
(801) 476-7811
STUDENT SERVICES
(801) 476-7810
STUDENT SERVICES
(801) 476-7800
STUDENT SERVICES
(801) 476-7800
STUDENT SERVICES
(801) 476-7800
STUDENT SERVICES
(801) 476-7800
STUDENT SERVICES
(801) 476-7800
STUDENT SERVICES
(801) 452-4960
STUDENT SERVICES
(801) 476-7809
STUDENT SERVICES
(801) 476-7800
STUDENT SERVICES
(801) 476-7800
STUDENT SERVICES
(801) 476-7800
STUDENT SERVICES
(801) 476-7800
STUDENT SERVICES
(801) 476-7800
STUDENT SERVICES
(801) 476-7800
STUDENT SERVICES
(801) 476-7800
STUDENT SERVICES
(801) 476-7800
STUDENT SERVICES
(801) 476-7800
STUDENT SERVICES
(801) 476-3909
STUDENT SERVICES
(801) 920-5941
STUDENT SERVICES
(801) 476-7800
STUDENT SERVICES
(801) 476-7800
STUDENT SERVICES
(801) 476-7800
STUDENT SERVICES
(801) 476-7800
STUDENT SERVICES
(801) 476-7812
STUDENT SERVICES
(801) 452-4617
STUDENT SERVICES
(801) 476-7800
STUDENT SERVICES
(801) 476-7800
STUDENT SERVICES
(801) 476-7800
STUDENT SERVICES
(801) 476-7800
STUDENT SERVICES
(801) 476-7817
STUDENT SERVICES
(801) 452-4160
STUDENT SERVICES
(801) 476-7800
STUDENT SERVICES
(801) 395-5610
STUDENT SERVICES
(801) 476-7873
STUDENT SERVICES
(801) 476-7800
STUDENT SERVICES
(801) 476-7800
STUDENT SERVICES
(801) 476-7800
STUDENT SERVICES
(801) 510-2241
Jennifer Warren Student Services Director (801) 476-7873 Jeridee Burnett Student Services Administrative Assistant (801) 476-7811 Rebecca Simpson Asst. Secretary - Student Services (801) 476-7817
The student services department supports your child’s academic, social, emotional and physical growth in a safe and healthy environment. The student services department provides hearing officers to handle student conduct violations; promotes school counseling; provides programs for students at risk; coordinates foreign student enrollment; directs comprehensive guidance activities; coordinates substance abuse and violence prevention programs; provides school nursing services, home and hospital instruction, crisis management support; and facilitates support groups.
The Weber School District is not responsible for the content of the following links or the pages they lead to.
Transition services are activities, academic and functional, that help a child who has a disability, move effectively from school to post high school outcomes. The intent of transition is to focus on the student’s needs, strengths, preferences, and interests. Administrators, teachers, parents, related professionals, and the student work together to develop and implement a plan for attaining a successful and satisfying life after high school.
Transition services include considering the following domains:
Augmentative Team:
Assesses to determine the most appropriate methods of alternative communication.
Autism Team:
Confers with special and regular educators to adapt and modify curriculum and environments to meet the needs of students.
Student Support Team:
Consults with school to identify positive behavior intervention strategies for students who are not succeeding behaviorally.
Student Support Team Toolbox
Motor Team:
Consults with teachers to develop fine and gross motor skills.
Motor Therapy Referral
Traumatic Brain Injury Team:
Assesses needed services and supports for students who have an acquired traumatic brain injury.
Please contact your special education teacher or coordinator for additional information.
The sites listed on this page are for information. The Weber School District is not responsible for the content of the pages or the links they lead to.
Abney, Jared
Special Education Assistant Director
SPECIAL EDUCATION | (801) 452-4344 |
Bailey, Katie
Speech-Language District Coordinator
SPECIAL EDUCATION | (801) 476-7867 |
Benney, Chandler
School Psychologist
SPECIAL EDUCATION | (801) 476-7800 |
Bodell, Jeffery
Sped Adaptive PE Paraeducator
SPECIAL EDUCATION | (801) 476-7800 |
Bohling, Michele
Special Ed Evaluator
SPECIAL EDUCATION | (801) 452-4360 |
Bradbury, Sandra
Speech Language Pathologist
SPECIAL EDUCATION | (801) 476-7800 |
Burke, Shelley
Hearing Impaired Teacher
SPECIAL EDUCATION | (801) 476-3981 |
Chamberlain, Travis
Occupational Therapist
SPECIAL EDUCATION | (801) 476-3960 |
Chase, Rebecca
Sped Evaluator
SPECIAL EDUCATION | (801) 452-4355 |
Christensen, Julie
Sped Evaluator
SPECIAL EDUCATION | (801) 476-7800 |
Cox, Michelle
School Psychologist
SPECIAL EDUCATION | (801) 476-3969 |
Cross, Chere
Sped Evaluator Mild
SPECIAL EDUCATION | (801) 476-3654 |
Davies, Sandi
Visually Impaired Teacher
SPECIAL EDUCATION | (435) 730-3954 |
Day, Angie
Sped Coordinator
SPECIAL EDUCATION | (801) 452-4960 |
Dibartolo, Carlene
Special Education Administrative Assistant
SPECIAL EDUCATION | (801) 476-7864 |
Douglas, Erin
Speech Language Pathologist
SPECIAL EDUCATION | (801) 476-7800 |
Durrant, Krisann
Occupational Therapist - Part Time
SPECIAL EDUCATION | (801) 476-7800 |
Edwards, Leighann
Special Education Mentor
SPECIAL EDUCATION | (801) 452-4100 |
Enderle, Lauren
Occupational Therapist
SPECIAL EDUCATION | (801) 476-7800 |
Field, Tawna
PT Occupational Therapist
SPECIAL EDUCATION | (801) 476-7800 |
Granger, Gordon
Special Education Evaluator
SPECIAL EDUCATION | (801) 476-7800 |
Greenhalgh, Ed
Physical Therapist
SPECIAL EDUCATION | (801) 476-7800 |
Hadley, Jenifer
Sped Evaluator
SPECIAL EDUCATION | (801) 452-4460 |
Hafey-Francke, Jamie
Adaptive PE Specialist
SPECIAL EDUCATION | (801) 476-3960 |
Hicks, Alex
Sped Adaptive PE Para
SPECIAL EDUCATION | (801) 476-7800 |
Huerta, Ginger
Special Education Coordinator
SPECIAL EDUCATION | (801) 476-7862 |
Hughes, Courtney
PT Physical Therapist
SPECIAL EDUCATION |
Keithley, Austen
Sped Adaptive PE Teacher
SPECIAL EDUCATION | (801) 476-3960 |
Lopez-Alicea, Dayraliz
Occupational Therapist
SPECIAL EDUCATION | (801) 476-7800 |
Maloy, Ashlynn
School Psychologist/Special Education
SPECIAL EDUCATION | (801) 476-7800 |
Meier, Heather
Sped Ed Tier 3 Preschool Teacher
SPECIAL EDUCATION | (801) 564-0367 |
Mendenhall, Abigail
Occupational Therapist
SPECIAL EDUCATION | (801) 476-7800 |
Nance, Adam
Sped Psychologist
SPECIAL EDUCATION | (801) 476-7800 |
Navarro, Jennifer
Special Education Evaluator
SPECIAL EDUCATION | (801) 476-7800 |
Olsen, Lisa
School Psychologist
SPECIAL EDUCATION | (801) 476-3960 |
Page, Courtney
Speech Language Pathologist
SPECIAL EDUCATION | (801) 476-7800 |
Peters, Cole
Special Education File Support Personnel
SPECIAL EDUCATION | (801) 476-7800 |
Peterson, Jamie
Special Education Life Skills Teacher Mentor
SPECIAL EDUCATION | (801) 452-4050 |
Plumley, Mark
Speech Language Pathologist
SPECIAL EDUCATION | (801) 476-7800 |
Poll, Leni
Sped Behavior Teacher Mentor
SPECIAL EDUCATION | (801) 476-7800 |
Ross, Matthew
School Psychologist
SPECIAL EDUCATION | (801) 476-7800 |
Schoonmaker, Mccall
Speech Language Pathologist
SPECIAL EDUCATION | (801) 476-7800 |
Shaw, Tamara
Special Education Teacher
SPECIAL EDUCATION | (801) 452-4412 |
Shepherd, Heather
Special Education Facilitator
SPECIAL EDUCATION | (801) 476-3977 |
Shinney, Lora
Special Education Facilitator
SPECIAL EDUCATION | (801) 476-7861 |
Smith, Kambri
Sped Adaptive PE Para
SPECIAL EDUCATION | (801) 476-7800 |
Smith, Kristie
Special Education Counselor
SPECIAL EDUCATION | (801) 476-3984 |
Southwick, Janet
Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant
SPECIAL EDUCATION | (801) 476-3960 |
Spell, Lori
Special Education Coordinator
SPECIAL EDUCATION | (801) 476-7825 |
Sullivan, Heidi
Special Education Ex Administrative Assistant
SPECIAL EDUCATION | (801) 476-7863 |
Wagner, Ashley
Sped Coordinator
SPECIAL EDUCATION | (801) 476-7835 |
Wayment, Colby
Occupational Therapist
SPECIAL EDUCATION | (801) 476-7800 |
Weaver, Megan
Special Educaton Coordinator
SPECIAL EDUCATION | (801) 476-7818 |
Wilde, Sandria
Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant
SPECIAL EDUCATION | (801) 244-7896 |
Williams, Douglas
Physical Therapist
SPECIAL EDUCATION | (801) 476-3990 |
Woodbury, Juliana
Special Education Director
SPECIAL EDUCATION | (801) 476-7884 |
Yoggerst, Erik
Visually Impaired Teacher
SPECIAL EDUCATION | (801) 476-7800 |
Juliana Woodbury
Special Education Director
(801) 476-7884
Heidi Sullivan
Special Education Ex Administrative Assistant
(801) 476-7863
Carlene Dibartolo
Special Education Administrative Assistant
(801) 476-7864
Special Education provides a full continuum of services for students with disabilities, ages 0-21. The goal for this deparment is to work closely with families and regular educators so that these students will successfully transition into the community when they leave the school system.
Students who attended special education programs in Weber School District are being advised that the district is only required to keep special education records for three years after the student received their high school diploma. At that time the records are no longer needed for educational purposes. If you would like to see if your student's special education records are available, please contact Carlene Dibartolo at 801-476-7864.
Students and guardians desiring these records must issue a written request to:
Juliana Woodbury, Special Education Director
Weber School District
5320 Adams Ave. Parkway
Ogden, UT 84405
Track Schedule 2023-2024
Tryouts/ Practice Starts Monday, March 11, 2024
MARCH 28 2024 | MARCH 28 2024 | ||||||
3:00 PM | *SAND RIDGE | AT | RHS | 3:00 PM | *WAHLQUIST | AT | FHS |
TH BELL | AT | RHS | SOUTH OGDEN | AT | FHS | ||
SNOWCREST | AT | RHS | ORION | AT | FHS | ||
ROCKY MTN | AT | RHS | NORTH OGDEN | AT | FHS | ||
ROY JR | AT | FHS |
APRIL 12 2024 | APRIL 12 2024 | ||||||
3:00 PM | *NORTH OGDEN | AT | WHS | 3:00 PM | *ROY JR | AT | RHS |
ROCKY MTN | AT | WHS | ORION | AT | RHS | ||
WAHLQUIST | AT | WHS | TH BELL | AT | RHS | ||
SNOWCREST | AT | WHS | SAND RIDGE | AT | RSH | ||
SOUTH OGDEN | AT | WHS |
APRIL 19 2024 | APRIL 19 2024 | ||||||
3:00 PM | *ROCKY MTN | AT | FHS | 3:00 PM | *SOUTH OGDEN | AT | BHS |
ORION | AT | FHS | SAND RIDGE | AT | BHS | ||
ROY JR | AT | FHS | WAHLQUIST | AT | BHS | ||
SNOWCREST | AT | FHS | NORTH OGDEN | AT | BHS | ||
TH BELL | AT | FHS |
Friday APRIL 26 2024 | Thursday APRIL 25 2024 | ||||||
3:00 PM | *ORION | AT | WHS | 3:00 PM | *TH BELL | AT | BHS |
ROY JR | AT | WHS | WAHLQUIST | AT | BHS | ||
SAND RIDGE | AT | WHS | SNOWCREST | AT | BHS | ||
ROCKY MTN | AT | WHS | NORTH OGDEN | AT | BHS | ||
SOUTH OGDEN | AT | BHS |
DISTRICT TRACK MEET - TENTATIVELY May 2nd and 3rd @ BONNEVILLE High
SCRATCH MEETHING **ALL COACHES ATTEND** DATE- TBA
1. Indicates the school that is in charge of the meet.
2. Coaches in charge should contact the athletic director of the host high school for availability of the track facilities before the day that the meets are scheduled.
3. Athletic Directors:
Bonneville- Rich Corbridge
Fremont- Corey Melaney
Roy- Mike Puzey
Weber - Trevor Howell
4. All dates are tentative. They may be changed to accomodate the high school track schedule.
5. Times and distance will count in all four meets.
6. Discus, long jump, shot put= 4 attempts-no finals.
7. The top seven teams for the relays will be used rather than running two heats.
ORDER OF TRACK EVENTS- QUAD MEETS
Girls and Boys 800
Girls 100 M Hurdles
Boys 110 M Hurdles
Girls and Boys 100
Girls and Boys 400
Girls and Boys 4X100 Relay (400 Relay)
Girls and Boys 1600
Girls and Boys Medley Relay (Both run 200, 200, 400, 800)
Girls and Boys 200
Girls and Boys 4 X 200
Girls and Boys 4X400 Relay (1600 Relay)
FIELD Events
Girls Long Jump followed by Boys Long Jump
Boys Shot Put followed by Girls Shot Put
Boys High Jump followed by Girls High Jump
Girls Discus followed by Boys Discus
NAL Scores 2023-2024
Tryouts/Practice starts Monday, October 16, 2023
ROY JR | BYE | |||
NORTH OGDEN | 76 | AT | SOUTH OGDEN | 35 |
TH BELL | 77 | AT | SNOWCREST | 50 |
**WAHLQUIST | 48 | AT | **SAND RIDGE | 61 |
**ORION | 63 | AT | **ROCKY MTN | 70 |
SNOWCREST | BYE | |||
TH BELL | 70 | AT | NORTH OGDEN | 87 |
SOUTH OGDEN | 27 | AT | WAHLQUIST | 74 |
SAND RIDGE | 51 | AT | ORION | 79 |
ROY JR | 92 | AT | ROCKY MTN | 61 |
ORION | BYE | |||
SNOWCREST | 43 | AT | NORTH OGDEN | 76 |
SAND RIDGE | 58 | AT | SOUTH OGDEN | 26 |
ROY JR | 81 | AT | TH BELL | 63 |
ROCKY MTN | 87 | AT | WAHLQUIST | 45 |
SOUTH OGDEN | BYE | |||
ROY JR | 81 | AT | NORTH OGDEN | 96 |
SAND RIDGE | 44 | AT | ROCKY MTN | 94 |
ORION | 78 | AT | SNOWCREST | 51 |
WAHLQUIST | 34 | AT | TH BELL | 92 |
WAHLQUIST | BYE | |||
NORTH OGDEN | 70 | AT | SAND RIDGE | 53 |
SNOWCREST | 49 | AT | ROY JR | 90 |
ROCKY MTN | 79 | AT | SOUTH OGDEN | 51 |
TH BELL | 54 | AT | ORION | 62 |
SAND RIDGE | BYE | |||
NORTH OGDEN | 91 | AT | ROCKY MTN | 78 |
ROY JR | 93 | AT | ORION | 58 |
SNOWCREST | 61 | AT | WAHLQUIST | 54 |
SOUTH OGDEN | 28 | AT | TH BELL | 75 |
ROCKY MTN | BYE | |||
ORION | 55 | AT | NORTH OGDEN | 86 |
WAHLQUIST | 35 | AT | ROY JR | 114 |
TH BELL | 87 | AT | SAND RIDGE | 60 |
SOUTH OGDEN | 34 | AT | SNOWCREST | 85 |
NORTH OGDEN | BYE | |||
WAHLQUIST | 51 | AT | ORION | 61 |
ROCKY MTN | 48 | AT | TH BELL | 69 |
SOUTH OGDEN | 29 | AT | ROY JR | 109 |
SNOWCREST | 72 | AT | SAND RIDGE | 52 |
TH BELL | BYE | |||
NORTH OGDEN | 86 | AT | WAHLQUIST | 44 |
ORION | 82 | AT | SOUTH OGDEN | 28 |
ROCKY MTN | 66 | AT | SNOWCREST | 67 |
SAND RIDGE | 52 | AT | ROY JR | 110 |
TH BELL | 76 | AT | NORTH OGDEN | 70 |
ORION | 60 | AT | ROY | 100 |
TH BELL | 69 | AT WIC | ROY JR | 104 |
NATIONAL PLAYOFF
Roy Jr wins 68-47
TH Bell wins 76-27
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP
ROY JR 75 vs TH BELL 56
School | Wins | Losses |
North Ogden | 8 | |
Orion | 5 | 3 |
Rocky Mtn | 4 | 4 |
Roy | 7 | 1 |
Sand Ridge | 2 | 6 |
Snowcrest | 4 | 4 |
South Ogden | 8 | |
TH Bell | 5 | 3 |
Wahlquist | 1 | 7 |
Volleyball Scores 2023-2024
Tryouts/Practice starts Monday, October 16, 2023
ROY JR | BYE | |||
NORTH OGDEN | 3 | AT | SOUTH OGDEN | 0 |
TH BELL | 0 | AT | SNOWCREST | 3 |
**WAHLQUIST | 3 | AT | **SAND RIDGE | 1 |
**ORION | 0 | AT | **ROCKY MTN | 3 |
SNOWCREST | BYE | |||
TH BELL | 0 | AT | NORTH OGDEN | 3 |
SOUTH OGDEN | 0 | AT | WAHLQUIST | 3 |
SAND RIDGE | 1 | AT | ORION | 3 |
ROY JR | 0 | AT | ROCKY MTN | 3 |
ORION | BYE | |||
SNOWCREST | 3 | AT | NORTH OGDEN | 1 |
SAND RIDGE | 3 | AT | SOUTH OGDEN | 2 |
ROY JR | 3 | AT | TH BELL | 2 |
ROCKY MTN | 3 | AT | WAHLQUIST | 1 |
SOUTH OGDEN | BYE | |||
ROY JR | 0 | AT | NORTH OGDEN | 3 |
SAND RIDGE | 0 | AT | ROCKY MTN | 3 |
ORION | 3 | AT | SNOWCREST | 0 |
WAHLQUIST | 3 | AT | TH BELL | 0 |
WAHLQUIST | BYE | |||
NORTH OGDEN | 1 | AT | SAND RIDGE | 3 |
SNOWCREST | 3 | AT | ROY JR | 0 |
ROCKY MTN | 3 | AT | SOUTH OGDEN | 0 |
TH BELL | 0 | AT | ORION | 3 |
SAND RIDGE | BYE | |||
NORTH OGDEN | 0 | AT | ROCKY MTN | 3 |
ROY JR | 0 | AT | ORION | 3 |
SNOWCREST | 1 | AT | WAHLQUIST | 3 |
SOUTH OGDEN | 3 | AT | TH BELL | 2 |
ROCKY MTN | BYE | |||
ORION | 3 | AT | NORTH OGDEN | 1 |
WAHLQUIST | 3 | AT | ROY JR | 0 |
TH BELL | 0 | AT | SAND RIDGE | 3 |
SOUTH OGDEN | 1 | AT | SNOWCREST | 3 |
NORTH OGDEN | BYE | |||
WAHLQUIST | 3 | AT | ORION | 1 |
ROCKY MTN | 3 | AT | TH BELL | 0 |
SOUTH OGDEN | 3 | AT | ROY JR | 2 |
SNOWCREST | 3 | AT | SAND RIDGE | 0 |
TH BELL | BYE | |||
NORTH OGDEN | 1 | AT | WAHLQUIST | 3 |
ORION | 3 | AT | SOUTH OGDEN | 0 |
ROCKY MTN | 3 | AT | SNOWCREST | 1 |
SAND RIDGE | 3 | AT | ROY JR | 0 |
SNOWCREST | 0 | AT | ROCKY MTN | 3 |
ORION | 1 | AT | WAHLQUIST | 3 |
WAHLQUIST | 0 | AT ROY High | ROCKY MTN | 3 |
School | Wins | Losses |
North Ogden | 3 | 5 |
Orion | 6 | 2 |
Rocky Mtn | 8 | |
Roy | 1 | 7 |
Sand Ridge | 4 | 4 |
Snowcrest | 5 | 3 |
South Ogden | 2 | 6 |
TH Bell | 8 | |
Wahlquist | 7 | 1 |
Athletic Scores 2023-2024
Tryouts/Practice starts Wednesday, August 23, 2023
ROY JR | BYE | |||
NORTH OGDEN | 12 | AT | SOUTH OGDEN | 18 |
TH BELL | 5 | AT | SNOWCREST | 10 |
WAHLQUIST | 23 | AT | SAND RIDGE | 1 |
ORION | 1 | AT | ROCKY MTN | 13 |
SNOWCREST | BYE | |||
TH BELL | 2 | AT | NORTH OGDEN | 17 |
SOUTH OGDEN | 3 | AT | WAHLQUIST | 12 |
SAND RIDGE | 0 | AT | ORION | 13 |
ROY JR | 1 | AT | ROCKY MTN | 16 |
ORION | BYE | |||
SNOWCREST | 11 | AT | NORTH OGDEN | 8 |
SAND RIDGE | 12 | AT | SOUTH OGDEN | 17 |
ROY JR | 15 | AT | TH BELL | 4 |
ROCKY MTN | 6 | AT | WAHLQUIST | 16 |
SOUTH OGDEN | BYE | |||
ROY JR | 5 | AT | NORTH OGDEN | 12 |
SAND RIDGE | 0 | AT | ROCKY MTN | 15 |
ORION | 8 | AT | SNOWCREST | 5 |
WAHLQUIST | 20 | AT | TH BELL | 0 |
WAHLQUIST | BYE | |||
NORTH OGDEN | 25 | AT | SAND RIDGE | 9 |
SNOWCREST | 12 | AT | ROY JR | 9 |
ROCKY MTN | 22 | AT | SOUTH OGDEN | 2 |
TH BELL | 4 | AT | ORION | 15 |
SAND RIDGE | BYE | |||
NORTH OGDEN | 2 | AT | ROCKY MTN | 12 |
ROY JR | 7 | AT | ORION | 11 |
SNOWCREST | 1 | AT | WAHLQUIST | 16 |
SOUTH OGDEN | 15 | AT | TH BELL | 8 |
ROCKY MTN | BYE | |||
ORION | 9 | AT | NORTH OGDEN | 1 |
WAHLQUIST | 18 | AT | ROY JR | 3 |
TH BELL | 19 | AT | SAND RIDGE | 17 |
SOUTH OGDEN | 5 | AT | SNOWCREST | 15 |
NORTH OGDEN | BYE | |||
WAHLQUIST | 12 | AT | ORION | 4 |
ROCKY MTN | 22 | AT | TH BELL | 0 |
SOUTH OGDEN | 18 | AT | ROY JR | 11 |
SNOWCREST | 21 | AT | SAND RIDGE | 12 |
TH BELL | BYE | |||
NORTH OGDEN | 3 | AT | WAHLQUIST | 13 |
ORION | 6 | AT | SOUTH OGDEN | 5 |
ROCKY MTN | 16 | AT | SNOWCREST | 1 |
SAND RIDGE | 11 | AT | ROY JR | 23 |
SNOWCREST | 2 | AT | WAHLQUIST | 17 |
ORION | 0 | AT | ROCKY MTN | 7 |
ROCKY MTN | 13 | AT WEBER HIGH VS | WAHLQUIST | 3 |
School | Wins | Losses |
North Ogden | 3 | 5 |
Orion | 6 | 2 |
Rocky Mtn | 7 | 1 |
Roy | 2 | 6 |
Sand Ridge | 8 | |
Snowcrest | 5 | 3 |
South Ogden | 4 | 4 |
TH Bell | 1 | 7 |
Wahlquist | 8 |